Programma

Dit is het programma voor de komende periode.

zondag, 26 januari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
12:30 12:00 LSVV 4 Hollandia T 3 G. (Gerard) Molenaar regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: G. (Gerard) Molenaar | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 6 Grasshoppers 4 R.A.M. (René) Vagevuur regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: R.A.M. (René) Vagevuur | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 9 Kolping Boys 11 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 3 Nieuwe Niedorp 2 C. (Cor) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Cor) Stoop | regulier

dinsdag, 28 januari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
20:00 19:30 LSVV 1 BOL 1 oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 19:30 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd

zaterdag, 01 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
08:30 07:30 Koedijk JO8-2 LSVV JO8-2 regulier
aanwezig: 07:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO8-1 Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-1 FC Den Helder JO9-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 07:45 BOL JO9-1 LSVV JO9-2 regulier
aanwezig: 07:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 07:45 BOL JO11-3 LSVV JO11-3 regulier
aanwezig: 07:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 Alcmaria Victrix JO10-2 LSVV JO10-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 Con Zelo JO11-1 LSVV JO11-2 Afgeschermd regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-3 Hollandia T JO10-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO12-4 HSV JO12-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-1 KSV JO10-1 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:00 ST SSV/Sporting S JO12-1 LSVV JO12-3 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:30 09:30 Sporting Krommenie JO12-2 LSVV JO12-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Egmondia MO15-1 LSVV MO15-1 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:15 10:45 LSVV JO14-1 KGB JO14-1 regulier
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 11:00 LSVV JO11-1 Zeevogels JO11-1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 11:00 LSVV JO12-1 Zandvoort s.v. JO12-1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 10:30 Sporting Andijk JO14-1 LSVV JO14-2 regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 10:30 Duinrand S JO10-2 LSVV JO10-4 regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 11:30 Jong Holland JO17-1 LSVV JO17-1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
13:00 12:30 LSVV JO15-2 Nieuwe Niedorp JO15-1 J. (Jerry) Sloof regulier
aanwezig: 12:30 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jerry) Sloof | regulier
13:00 12:30 LSVV JO13-2 DWOW JO13-1 G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin regulier
aanwezig: 12:30 | scheidsrechter: G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin | regulier
13:15 12:15 Onze Gezellen JO13-1 LSVV JO13-1 V. (Valentijn) Bakker regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: V. (Valentijn) Bakker | regulier
13:15 12:15 Volendam (rkav) JO15-2 LSVV JO15-1 regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
13:45 12:45 Oosterend JO17-1 LSVV JO17-3 regulier
aanwezig: 12:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 13:30 Westfriezen MO17-1 LSVV MO17-1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV JO16-1 FC Den Helder JO16-1 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV MO17-2 Reiger Boys MO17-3 R. (Ron) Knibbe regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: R. (Ron) Knibbe | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV JO17-2 DINDUA JO17-1 S. (Stefan) van Diepen regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: S. (Stefan) van Diepen | regulier

zondag, 02 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
10:30 10:00 LSVV 9 Duinrand S 2 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
10:30 10:00 LSVV 45+1 WSV 1930 45+1 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:30 10:00 LSVV JO19-1 Swift JO19-1 D. (Dirk) Snip regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: D. (Dirk) Snip | regulier
10:30 09:30 Berkhout 3 LSVV 8 R (Ramon) Blaauwbroek regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: R (Ramon) Blaauwbroek | regulier
11:00 10:00 VVW 2 LSVV 2 Afgeschermd regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd | regulier
12:00 11:00 HSV 6 LSVV 5 E (Edward) Geesken regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: E (Edward) Geesken | regulier
12:00 11:00 HSV VR1 LSVV VR1 Y. (Yvon) Pronk-Bolten regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: Y. (Yvon) Pronk-Bolten | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 6 Hollandia T 4 G. (Gerard) Molenaar regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: G. (Gerard) Molenaar | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 4 Koedijk 4 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 3 Dynamo 2 M (Marco) de Gier regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: M (Marco) de Gier | regulier
14:00 13:00 Legmeervogels 1 LSVV 1 J. (Jesse) Verduijn regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jesse) Verduijn | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 7 WMC 4 C. (Cor) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Cor) Stoop | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV JO19-2 Always Forward JO19-2 S. (Siem) Smit regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: S. (Siem) Smit | regulier

zaterdag, 08 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
08:30 07:30 Koedijk JO9-1 LSVV JO9-1 regulier
aanwezig: 07:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO8-2 Jong Holland JO8-4 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-3 VVS 46 JO9-3 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-2 SVW 27 JO9-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:30 LSVV MO15-1 HSV MO15-1 G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin regulier
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin | regulier
09:00 08:00 DTS JO8-1 LSVV JO8-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 HSV JO10-1 LSVV JO10-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:45 08:45 Always Forward, JO10-9M LSVV JO10-3 regulier
aanwezig: 08:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:45 08:45 Purmersteijn MO13-1 LSVV MO13-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-2 V.V. Bergen JO10-3 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-4 Koedijk JO10-4 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:30 LSVV MO17-1 DWB MO17-1 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
11:15 10:45 LSVV JO14-2 VVS 46 JO14-1 I. (Imran) Ourhris regulier
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: I. (Imran) Ourhris | regulier
12:15 11:15 Vrone JO14-1 LSVV JO14-1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 11:30 SV Spartanen JO13-1 LSVV JO13-2 regulier
aanwezig: 11:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:45 12:15 LSVV JO17-3 Schagen United JO17-3 S. (Stefan) van Diepen regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: S. (Stefan) van Diepen | regulier
13:15 12:45 LSVV JO13-1 Westfriezen JO13-1 J. (Jelmer) Al regulier
aanwezig: 12:45 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jelmer) Al | regulier
14:00 13:00 SV Spartanen JO15-2 LSVV JO15-2 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:00 13:00 Succes JO16-1 LSVV JO16-1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
15:00 14:30 LSVV JO17-1 Westfriezen JO17-1 D. (Dirk) Snip regulier
aanwezig: 14:30 | scheidsrechter: D. (Dirk) Snip | regulier
15:00 14:30 LSVV JO15-1 SV Spartanen JO15-1 N. (Niels) Ruiter regulier
aanwezig: 14:30 | scheidsrechter: N. (Niels) Ruiter | regulier
15:00 14:00 AFC 34 JO17-2 LSVV JO17-2 regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
16:15 15:15 Always Forward MO17-3 LSVV MO17-2 regulier
aanwezig: 15:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier

zondag, 09 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
10:30 10:00 LSVV 8 Dynamo 4 C. (Cor) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Cor) Stoop | regulier
11:00 10:30 LSVV 2 Bloemendaal 2 R. (Ron) Duijs (Assistent-scheidsrechter) regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: R. (Ron) Duijs (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | regulier
11:00 10:00 Con Zelo 3 LSVV 6 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 VIOS-W 4 LSVV 9 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Koog (de) 2 LSVV 4 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 10:30 George st 2 LSVV 3 regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:45 10:45 Koedijk 9 LSVV 7 regulier
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:00 11:00 Alcmaria Victrix 45+1 LSVV 45+1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:00 11:00 Diemen sv. JO19-1 LSVV JO19-1 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV VR1 Zeevogels VR1 M (Marco) de Gier regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: M (Marco) de Gier | regulier
13:00 12:00 VIOS-W JO19-3 LSVV JO19-2 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:00 13:30 LSVV 1 AFC 34 1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 5 Beemster 4 S. (Siem) Smit regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: S. (Siem) Smit | regulier

zaterdag, 15 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
11:15 10:45 LSVV JO12-1/2 KSV JO12-1/2 Al, J. (Jelmer) oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: Al, J. (Jelmer) | oefenwedstrijd
11:15 10:45 LSVV JO14-2 LSVV JO13-1 Ourhris, I. (Imran) oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: Ourhris, I. (Imran) | oefenwedstrijd

zondag, 16 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
10:00 09:00 Dirkshorn 2 LSVV 3 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:30 10:00 LSVV JO19-1 VIOS W JO19-1 Snip, D. (Dirk) oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: Snip, D. (Dirk) | oefenwedstrijd
11:00 10:00 Kolping Boys 2 LSVV 2 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:30 10:30 Petten 2 LSVV 9 A. (Axel) Paauwe regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: A. (Axel) Paauwe | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 6 FC Den Helder 5 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
14:00 13:00 Kolping Boys 1 LSVV 1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier

dinsdag, 18 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
20:15 19:15 ODiN'59 JS LSVV JS oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 19:15 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd

zaterdag, 29 februari

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
14:45 14:15 LSVV JO15-1 Waterwijk asc JO15-2 beker
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: | beker

zondag, 01 maart

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
11:30 10:30 Egmondia 2 LSVV 3 regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:00 11:00 VVS 46 5 LSVV 6 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV VR1 Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 beker
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | beker

zaterdag, 07 maart

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
08:40 08:10 LSVV JO11-3 Kolping Boys JO11-7 regulier
aanwezig: 08:10 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:40 08:10 LSVV JO11-2 Limmen JO11-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:10 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO8-1 Schagen United JO8-3 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-1 Schagen United JO9-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO10-1 JVC JO10-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier