Programma

Dit is het programma voor de komende periode.

zondag, 15 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
09:30 08:30 Woudia 3 LSVV 4 H.J.T. (Harry) Kors beker
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: H.J.T. (Harry) Kors | beker
10:30 10:00 LSVV 2 VSV 2 C. (Chris) Aben beker
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Chris) Aben | beker
10:30 10:00 LSVV 3 HSV Sport 1889 3 G. (Gerard) Molenaar beker
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: G. (Gerard) Molenaar | beker
11:00 12:30 HBC JO19-2 LSVV JO19-1 J.H. (Jos) Martin beker
aanwezig: 12:30 | scheidsrechter: J.H. (Jos) Martin | beker
11:00 10:00 Kleine Sluis 5 LSVV 7 G. (Gijs) Roozendaal beker
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: G. (Gijs) Roozendaal | beker
11:00 10:00 Zwaagdijk RKVV 2 LSVV 5 M. (Maickel) Sijm (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter) beker
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: M. (Maickel) Sijm (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | beker
12:00 11:00 Rijp (de) JO19-2 LSVV JO19-2 F. (Frans) Stoop beker
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: F. (Frans) Stoop | beker
12:30 12:00 LSVV VR1 Kolping Boys VR2 M (Marco) de Gier beker
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: M (Marco) de Gier | beker
12:30 12:00 LSVV 6 SVW 27 5 C. (Cor) Stoop beker
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Cor) Stoop | beker
12:30 12:00 LSVV 8 Kolping Boys 10 J. (Jan) Stoop beker
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | beker
14:30 14:00 LSVV 9 WMC 4 J. (Hans) Jak beker
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Hans) Jak | beker

zaterdag, 21 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO8-2 Dynamo JO8-1 J. (Jolle) Khoenkhoen regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jolle) Khoenkhoen | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-1 SVA JO9-1 Afgeschermd regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO11-1 Schagen United JO11-2 R. (Rens) van der Voort beker
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: R. (Rens) van der Voort | beker
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO11-3 DTS JO11-2 W. (Wout) Spierdijk beker
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: W. (Wout) Spierdijk | beker
08:45 07:45 Koedijk JO10-5 LSVV JO10-4 regulier
aanwezig: 07:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 07:45 Jong Holland JO12-2 LSVV JO12-2 beker
aanwezig: 07:45 | scheidsrechter: | beker
09:00 08:30 LSVV MO13-1 Berkhout MO13-1 J. (Julian) Sterckel regulier
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: J. (Julian) Sterckel | regulier
09:00 08:00 SVW 27 JO8-2 LSVV JO8-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 Dirkshorn JO9-1 LSVV JO9-3 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 FC Den Helder JO13-3 LSVV JO13-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 FC Den Helder JO12-1 LSVV JO12-1 beker
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | beker
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-1 Schagen United JO10-1 E. (Esper) Wollaars regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: E. (Esper) Wollaars | regulier
10:00 09:00 FC Den Helder JO10-2 LSVV JO10-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:15 09:45 LSVV JO12-4 Jong Holland JO12-4 Afgeschermd beker
aanwezig: 09:45 | scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd | beker
10:30 09:30 Oosthuizen MO15-1 LSVV MO15-1 A.T.J. (Albin) Zwiers regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: A.T.J. (Albin) Zwiers | regulier
10:30 09:30 Vrone JO12-2 LSVV JO12-3 beker
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | beker
10:45 09:45 BOL M1, M2 LSVV M1, M2, M3 oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 09:45 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd
11:00 10:30 LSVV JO14-1 Vrone JO14-1 J. (Jerry) Sloof regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jerry) Sloof | regulier
11:15 10:15 Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-2 LSVV JO11-2 D. (Dylan) Groot beker
aanwezig: 10:15 | scheidsrechter: D. (Dylan) Groot | beker
12:00 11:00 trainingsgroep G-voetbal training
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | training
12:30 12:00 LSVV MO17-1 Blokkers de MO17-1 J. (Jelmer) Al regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jelmer) Al | regulier
12:30 11:30 V.V. Bergen JO17-4 LSVV JO17-3 regulier
aanwezig: 11:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 11:30 Berkhout MO17-1 LSVV MO17-2 F. (Frank) Knijn regulier
aanwezig: 11:30 | scheidsrechter: F. (Frank) Knijn | regulier
13:00 12:30 LSVV JO13-1 JVC JO13-1 S. (Stefan) van Diepen regulier
aanwezig: 12:30 | scheidsrechter: S. (Stefan) van Diepen | regulier
14:00 13:00 Hugo Boys JO14-1 LSVV JO14-2 L.G.J. (Marcel) Numan regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: L.G.J. (Marcel) Numan | regulier
14:00 13:00 VIOS-W JO17-2 LSVV JO17-2 N.C.J. (Niels) Sprenkeling regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: N.C.J. (Niels) Sprenkeling | regulier
14:00 13:00 DWOW JO16-1 LSVV JO16-1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV JO17-1 KSV JO17-1 D. (Dirk) Snip regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: D. (Dirk) Snip | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV JO15-1 Jong Holland JO15-1 N. (Niels) Ruiter regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: N. (Niels) Ruiter | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV JO15-2 V.V. Bergen JO15-2 G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: G.W.J. (Geert-Wim) Kuin | regulier

zondag, 22 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
09:45 08:30 VVS 46 JO19-1 LSVV JO19-1 J. (Joost) Bruijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter) regulier
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: J. (Joost) Bruijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | regulier
10:00 09:00 Hollandia T 4 LSVV 6 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:00 WMC 4 LSVV 7 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:00 WSV 1930 45+1 LSVV 45+1 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:30 10:00 LSVV 3 Egmondia 2 J. (Jan) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jan) Stoop | regulier
11:00 10:30 LSVV 2 VVW 2 R. (Rick) Zwanenburg regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: R. (Rick) Zwanenburg | regulier
11:00 10:00 Dirkshorn VR1 LSVV VR2 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-1 LSVV JO19-2 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:00 11:00 Duinrand S 2 LSVV 9 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 8 Berkhout 3 C. (Cor) Stoop regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: C. (Cor) Stoop | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV VR1 KSV VR1 M (Marco) de Gier regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: M (Marco) de Gier | regulier
14:00 13:30 LSVV 1 Legmeervogels 1 R. (Robbie) Tiesinga regulier
aanwezig: 13:30 | scheidsrechter: R. (Robbie) Tiesinga | regulier
14:00 13:00 Koedijk 4 LSVV 4 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 5 HSV 6 S. (Siem) Smit regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: S. (Siem) Smit | regulier

dinsdag, 24 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
20:00 19:30 LSVV JS Foresters JS oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 19:30 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd

zaterdag, 28 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO8-1 KSV JO8-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO9-3 Con Zelo JO9-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO12-3 KSV JO12-3 beker
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | beker
08:45 08:15 LSVV JO12-2 Geel Zwart 30 JO12-1 beker
aanwezig: 08:15 | scheidsrechter: | beker
08:45 07:45 Jong Holland JO12-1 LSVV JO12-1 beker
aanwezig: 07:45 | scheidsrechter: | beker
09:00 08:00 KSV JO8-2 LSVV JO8-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 SV Spartanen JO9-2 LSVV JO9-2 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:00 Dirkshorn JO13-1 LSVV JO13-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
09:00 08:30 LSVV Mini oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd
09:00 08:30 LSVV M1, M2, M3 oefenwedstrijd
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: | oefenwedstrijd
09:30 08:30 Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-1 LSVV JO9-1 regulier
aanwezig: 08:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-2 KSV JO10-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:30 LSVV JO10-4 LSVV JO10-3 regulier
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:00 09:00 HCSC JO15-1 LSVV JO15-2 regulier
aanwezig: 09:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:15 09:15 Zouaven (de) JO10-1 LSVV JO10-1 regulier
aanwezig: 09:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
10:30 09:30 Koedijk JO11-2 LSVV JO11-2 beker
aanwezig: 09:30 | scheidsrechter: | beker
11:00 10:30 LSVV MO15-1 Adelbert st MO15-1 regulier
aanwezig: 10:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Medemblik FC JO11-1 LSVV JO11-1 beker
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | beker
11:15 10:45 LSVV JO13-2 Wieringermeer JO13-1 regulier
aanwezig: 10:45 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:15 10:15 Hollandia T JO11-1 LSVV JO11-3 Afgeschermd beker
aanwezig: 10:15 | scheidsrechter: Afgeschermd | beker
12:00 11:00 Dirkshorn JO14-1 LSVV JO14-3 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:45 12:15 LSVV JO14-2 VIOS-W JO14-1 regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:45 12:15 LSVV JO17-3 Kolping Boys JO17-3 regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:45 12:15 LSVV JO17-2 Winkel JO17-1 B. (Ben) Berndt (Assistent-scheidsrechter) regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: B. (Ben) Berndt (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | regulier
12:45 11:45 Schagen United JO12-6 LSVV JO12-4 beker
aanwezig: 11:45 | scheidsrechter: | beker
13:00 12:00 Westfriezen JO14-1 LSVV JO14-1 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
13:15 12:15 Foresters (de) MO17-1 LSVV MO17-1 regulier
aanwezig: 12:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:00 13:00 Hollandia T JO17-1 LSVV JO17-1 J. (Jacco) Felius regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Jacco) Felius | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV JO16-1 FC Den Helder JO16-1 regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 13:30 Kleine Sluis JO15-1 LSVV JO15-1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:45 14:15 LSVV MO17-2 Duinrand S MO17-1 regulier
aanwezig: 14:15 | scheidsrechter: | regulier

zondag, 29 september

Aanvang Aanwezig Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Soort
10:30 10:00 LSVV JO19-1 KGB JO19-1 J. (Joost) Bruijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter) regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: J. (Joost) Bruijn (Assistent-scheidsrechter) | regulier
10:30 10:00 LSVV 9 Koedijk 11 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Meervogels 31 2 LSVV 2 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 Dirkshorn 2 LSVV 3 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
11:00 10:00 WMC 2 LSVV 5 regulier
aanwezig: 10:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:00 11:00 Always Forward 8 LSVV 8 regulier
aanwezig: 11:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 6 VZV 2 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV 4 Schagen United 4 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
12:30 12:00 LSVV VR2 WMC VR1 regulier
aanwezig: 12:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:00 13:00 VVS 46 VR1 LSVV VR1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV 7 Kolping Boys 8 regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 14:00 LSVV JO19-2 Hugo Boys JO19-1 regulier
aanwezig: 14:00 | scheidsrechter: | regulier
14:30 13:30 AGB 1 LSVV 1 regulier
aanwezig: 13:30 | scheidsrechter: | regulier