LSVV JO13-2007-1

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
6 apr.09:15VVC JO13-2007-1 - LSVV JO13-2007-1
13 apr.11:15LSVV JO13-2007-1 - VSV JO13-2007-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23 mrt.LSVV JO13-2007-1 - DIOS JO13-2007-10 - 3
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1DIOS JO13-2007-1440012152130
2FC Uitgeest JO13-2007-1440012132110
3DSS JO13-2007-15302910730
4VVC JO13-2007-1320165500
5ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-14202611830
6Onze Gezellen JO13-2007-1420268530
7Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2007-141033813-50
8ADO '20 JO13-2007-12002006-60
9VSV JO13-2007-130030516-110
10LSVV JO13-2007-130030213-110
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1Reiger Boys JO13-2007-132107164120
2Kolping Boys JO13-2007-13210711290
3ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-131023913-40
4LSVV JO13-2007-130030522-170
Spelers:
Daan Foppen Dilano BeemsterboerFinn BakkumGijs Wildschut
Guus TrompIdriss el KaderiJolle KhoenkhoenKaz Kruijver
Marin KhoenkhoenMichiel KonijnMitchel RomijnRob Mulder
Stefan VerduinYouran MudaYuran Struik
Coaches:
Ron DuysImran Ourhris
Trainers:
Ron Duys Imran Ourhris

Geen berichten gevonden