LSVV JO17-2

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1Kolping Boys JO17-311911284615310
2LSVV JO17-211803244920290
3ST Schagen/SRC JO17-211713223423110
4Koedijk JO17-211704213624120
5DTS JO17-211623203824140
6Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-111614193520150
7VIOS-W JO17-211614191624-80
8V.V. Bergen JO17-311326111935-160
9Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-11130891628-120
10Vesdo JO17-11123691949-300
11Dirkshorn JO17-11112851842-240
12Duinrand S JO17-11111941840-220
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1Kolping Boys JO17-5110033120
2LSVV JO17-21001013-20
Spelers:
Habib Ait OchaineYousef Al YounisAyoub Ben AliStefan van Diepen
Bilal El-FakiriAli HasskanMax HollTom Insing
Bas de JongDaan SmitGeert TijmMark Timmerman
Dirk VisserFaris Zkak
Coaches:
Willem Tijm
Trainers:
Cherson ChirinoWillem Tijm

Geen berichten gevonden