LSVV JO15-2

DatumAanvangWedstrijd
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1HCSC JO15-211902275424300
2VIOS-W JO15-211821263112190
3LSVV JO15-211803244116250
4ST Schagen/SRC JO15-311722233816220
5JVC JO15-311722233210220
6Con Zelo JO15-11163221231760
7Hugo Boys JO15-111317101420-60
8Kaagvogels JO15-111317102442-180
9ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO15-1G1030791533-180
10ZAP JO15-31021772249-270
11Dirkshorn JO15-11112851637-210
12Flevo JO15-11102921448-340
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
G= Gespeeld | W = Gewonnen | GL= Gelijk | V= Verloren | P= Punten | DPV= Doelpunten voor | DPT= Doelpunten tegen | S= Doelsaldo | PM= Punten in mindering
1Reiger Boys JO15-533009311300
2LSVV JO15-232016121200
3SVW 27 JO15-431023722-150
4KSV JO15-230030419-150
Spelers:
Sem Schuil (k)Ismail BenhabbouWijnand GoedhartLuuk Harte
Toby van HooffKaj SpruijtWessel NeeringSenna Nijssen
Jip KruijverMischa RijswijkBart StoopStijn Rietveld
Maurice SchilderMuhammed Zeino
Coaches:
Bert van Hooff
Trainers:
Bert van HooffChristiaan Goedhart

Geen berichten gevonden